Category:Articles which use infobox templates with no data rows
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
This is a tracking category
It is used to build and maintain lists of pages—primarily for the sake of the lists themselves. They are not part of the encyclopedia's categorization scheme.
|
This category is automatically populated when an article includes an infobox without any parameters being set in the infobox. Be aware that:
- Some templates use the general template
{{infobox}}
but are not named "Infobox ...", so a template with no values may also add an article to this category. - Some of the more complicated infoboxes are defined using "child" syntax in their source. If one or more of the parts of the infobox defined as children is/are empty, then the article is added to this category, even though the infobox has values for some parameters.
Pages in category "Articles which use infobox templates with no data rows"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 39,001 total. This list may not reflect recent changes (learn more).
(previous page) (next page)1
- 10 Downing Street
- 10.75 x 68mm Mauser
- 11 Downing Street
- 12 Fife Lane
- 123 Mortlake High Street
- 130 Colmore Row
- 1501 Broadway
- 1766 English cricket season
- 1872 Lone Pine earthquake
- 1873 South Australian football season
- 1897
- Grand Prix Sunbeams 1922
- 1930 Women's World Games
- 1955 in spaceflight
- 1971–72 John Player Cup
- 1972–73 John Player Cup
- 1973–74 John Player Cup
- 1974–75 John Player Cup
- 1975–76 John Player Cup
- 1976–77 John Player Cup
- 1977 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1977–78 John Player Cup
- 1978 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1978–79 John Player Cup
- 1979 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1979–80 John Player Cup
- 1980 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1980–81 John Player Cup
- 1981 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1981–82 John Player Cup
- 1982 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1982–83 John Player Cup
- 1983 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1983–84 John Player Cup
- 1984 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1984–85 John Player Cup
- 1985 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1985–86 John Player Cup
- 1986 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1986–87 John Player Cup
- 1987 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1988 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1988–89 Pilkington Cup
- 1989–90 Pilkington Cup
- 1990 Arab Club Champions Cup
- 1990 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1991 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1991 Recopa Sudamericana
- 1991 Sino-Soviet Border Agreement
- 1991–92 in Russian futsal
- 1991–92 Pilkington Cup
- 1992 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1992–93 in Russian futsal
- 1992–93 Pilkington Cup
- 1993 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1993–94 in Russian futsal
- 1994–95 in Russian futsal
- 1993–94 Pilkington Cup
- 1994 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1994–95 Pilkington Cup
- 1995 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1995–96 in Russian futsal
- 1995–96 Pilkington Cup
- 1996 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1996–97 in Russian futsal
- 1996–97 Pilkington Cup
- 1997 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1997–98 in Russian futsal
- 1997–98 Tetley's Bitter Cup
- 1998 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1998–99 in Russian futsal
- 1998–99 Tetley's Bitter Cup
- 1999 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 1999 Scotland rugby union tour of South Africa
- 1999–2000 in Russian futsal
- 1999–2000 Tetley's Bitter Cup
2
- 2 mm pinfire
- 2000 Currie Cup qualification
- 2000 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 2000–01 in Russian futsal
- 2000–2001 Tetley's Bitter Cup
- 2001 FIBA Africa Championship squads
- 2001 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 2001 Nobel Peace Prize
- 2001–02 EHF Challenge Cup
- 2001–02 in Russian futsal
- 2001–02 Powergen Cup
- 2002 African Women's Championship
- 2002 FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2002 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 2002 Nobel Peace Prize
- 2002–03 Powergen Cup
- 2003 FIBA Africa Championship squads
- 2003 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 2003–04 Powergen Cup
- 2004 African Women's Championship
- 2004 enlargement of the European Union
- 2004 FIBA Africa Under-18 Championship for Women squads
- 2004 FIBA Africa Under-20 Championship squads
- 2004 Laurence Olivier Awards
- 2005 FIBA Africa Championship for Women squads
- 2005 FIBA Africa Championship squads
- 2005 FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2005 FIBA Africa Women's Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2005 Nobel Peace Prize
- 2006 FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2006 FIBA Africa Under-18 Championship for Women squads
- 2006 FIBA Africa Under-18 Championship squads
- 2006 FIBA Africa Under-20 Championship for Women squads
- 2006 FIBA Africa Women's Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2006 Nobel Peace Prize
- 2006–07 Eerste Divisie
- 2007 African U-17 Championship qualification
- 2007 Dr. McKenna Cup
- 2007 FIBA Africa Championship for Women squads
- 2007 FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2007 FIBA Africa Women's Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2007 Nobel Peace Prize
- 2007 Yap Islands Zika virus outbreak
- 2007–08 Eerste Divisie
- 2007–08 South West Peninsula League
- 2008 Dr. McKenna Cup
- 2008 FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2008 FIBA Africa Under-18 Championship for Women squads
- 2008 FIBA Africa Under-18 Championship squads
- 2008 FIBA Africa Women's Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2008 Nobel Peace Prize
- 2008–09 Eerste Divisie
- 2008–09 EHF Cup
- 2008–09 South West Peninsula League
- 2009 African U-17 Championship qualification
- 2009 Derry Senior Football Championship
- 2009 Dr. McKenna Cup
- 2009 FIBA Africa Championship for Women squads
- 2009 FIBA Africa Under-16 Championship for Women squads
- 2009 FIBA Africa Under-16 Championship squads
- 2009 Leinster Senior Club Football Championship
- 2009 Nobel Peace Prize
- 2009 Ulster Senior Club Football Championship
- 2009–10 EHF Cup
- 2009–10 Liga de Honra
- 2009–10 South West Peninsula League
- 2010 Copiapó mining accident
- 2010 Dr. McKenna Cup
- 2010 Fountain City Classic
- 2010 McGrath Cup
- 2010 NCAA Division III Men's Basketball Tournament
- 2010 Shute Shield season
- 2010–11 EHF Cup
- 2010–11 EHF Cup Winners' Cup
- 2010–11 South West Peninsula League
- 2011 African U-17 Championship qualification
- 2011 Dr. McKenna Cup
- 2011 FIBA Africa Championship for Women squads
- 2011 FIBA Africa Under-16 Championship for Women squads
- 2011 FIBA Africa Under-16 Championship squads
- 2011 Supertaça Compal Squads
- 2011–12 EHF Cup
- 2011–12 South West Peninsula League
- 2012 Dr. McKenna Cup
- 2012 FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2012 FIBA Africa Under-18 Championship for Women squads
- 2012 FIBA Africa Under-18 Championship squads
- 2012 FIBA Africa Women's Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2012 ITF Wheelchair Tennis Tour
- 2012 Kehoe Cup
- 2012 Supertaça Compal Squads
- 2013 African U-17 Championship qualification
- 2013 Chevrolet Detroit Belle Isle Grand Prix
- 2013 Dr. McKenna Cup
- 2013 FIBA Africa Championship for Women squads
- 2013 FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2013 FIBA Africa Under-16 Championship for Women squads
- 2013 FIBA Africa Under-16 Championship squads
- 2013 FIBA Africa Women's Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2013 Under-19 Provincial Championship
- 2013 Under-21 Provincial Championship
- 2013–14 Bahrain FA Cup
- 2014 CECAFA Cup
- 2014 Chevrolet Detroit Belle Isle Grand Prix
- 2014 Dr. McKenna Cup
- 2014 FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2014 FIBA Africa Under-18 Championship for Women squads
- 2014 FIBA Africa Under-18 Championship squads
- 2014 FIBA Africa Women's Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2014 Hong Kong protests
- 2014 Under-19 Provincial Championship
- 2014 Under-21 Provincial Championship
- 2014–15 South West Peninsula League
- 2015 Chevrolet Detroit Belle Isle Grand Prix
- 2015 FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2015 FIBA Africa Under-16 Championship for Women squads
- 2015 FIBA Africa Under-16 Championship squads
- 2015 FIBA Africa Women's Clubs Champions Cup squads
- 2015 FIBA CBC Championship squads
- 2015 McGrath Cup
- 2015 Surrey Storm season
- 2015–16 Libyan Premier League
- 2015–16 Mauritian Premier League
- 2016 AFL Goal of the Year