Category:CanElecResTopTest with bare year
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(previous page) (next page)
This category is not shown on its member pages unless the appropriate user preference (appearance → show hidden categories) is set. |
This is a tracking category It is used to build and maintain lists of pages—primarily for the sake of the lists themselves and their use in article and category maintenance. They are not part of the encyclopedia's categorization scheme.
|
Administrators: Please do not delete this category even if it is empty! This category may be empty occasionally or even most of the time. |
Tracking categories for {{Canadian election result/top/ElectionYearTest}}:
- Category:CanElecResTopTest with nil value (population: 0)
- Category:CanElecResTopTest with bare year (population: 3,873)
- Category:CanElecResTopTest with month year (population: 0
- Category:CanElecResTopTest with something before year (population: 4)
- Category:CanElecResTopTest with unrecognised value (population: 1)
Pages in category "CanElecResTopTest with bare year"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 3,873 total. This list may not reflect recent changes (learn more).
(previous page) (next page)0–9
A
- Abbotsford (electoral district)
- Abbotsford South
- Abbotsford West
- Abbotsford-Clayburn
- Abbotsford-Mission
- Abbotsford-Mount Lehman
- Anthony Abbott
- George Abbott (politician)
- Jim Abbott (Canadian politician)
- Donald Abel
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Abitibi-Est
- Abitibi-Ouest (electoral district)
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Ziad Aboultaif
- Acadia (electoral district)
- Acadie (electoral district)
- Acadie—Bathurst
- Action civique Montréal
- Barbara Adams (politician)
- Eve Adams
- Peter Adams (politician)
- Addington (electoral district)
- Addington (provincial electoral district)
- Mark Adler (politician)
- Cindy Ady
- Agassiz (electoral district)
- Sophia Aggelonitis
- Leona Aglukkaq
- Bharat Agnihotri
- Leela Aheer
- Ahuntsic (electoral district)
- Ahuntsic-Cartierville (electoral district)
- Airdrie (electoral district)
- Airdrie-Cochrane
- Airdrie-East
- Ajax (electoral district)
- Ajax (provincial electoral district)
- Ajax—Pickering
- Ajax—Pickering (provincial electoral district)
- Laura Albanese
- Dan Albas
- Alberni (electoral district)
- Alberni-Pacific Rim
- Alberni-Qualicum
- Albert (1846–1973 electoral district)
- Albert (electoral district)
- Albert (provincial electoral district)
- Lionel Albert
- Alberta (Provisional District)
- Alberton-Bloomfield
- Alberton-Roseville
- Harold Albrecht
- Reg Alcock
- John Aldag
- Chris Alexander (politician)
- Alfred-Pellan
- Jean Alfred
- Omar Alghabra
- Algoma East
- Algoma West
- Algoma—Manitoulin (provincial electoral district)
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Carole-Marie Allard
- Tracy Allard
- Denis Allchurch
- Malcolm Allen (politician)
- Mike Allen (Alberta politician)
- Leona Alleslev
- Dean Allison
- James Allum
- Iris Almeida-Côté
- Rob Altemeyer
- Rona Ambrose
- Mickey Amery
- Moe Amery
- Will Amos
- Deepak Anand
- Gary Anandasangaree
- Jack Anawak
- Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale
- Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale (provincial electoral district)
- Rob Anders
- William Anderson (Ontario MP)
- Andrea Anderson-Mason
- David Anderson (Saskatchewan politician)
- Granville Anderson
- Rob Anderson (politician)
- Robert King Anderson
- Shaye Anderson
- Wayne Anderson (politician)
- Guy André
- Jill Andrew
- Scott Andrews (politician)
- Dominique Anglade
- Joe Anglin
- Charlie Angus
- John Angus (politician)
- Anjou–Louis-Riel
- Annapolis (electoral district)
- Annapolis (provincial electoral district)
- Annapolis—Kings
- Antigonish (electoral district)
- Antigonish (provincial electoral district)
- Antigonish—Guysborough
- Suzanne Anton
- Michael Applebaum
- Ursula Appolloni
- Albert Ernest Archer
- Argenteuil (provincial electoral district)
- Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel
- Argyle-Barrington
- Arm River (electoral district)
- Arm River-Watrous
- Teresa Armstrong
- William James Armstrong
- Mel Arnold
- Joël Arseneau
- Kevin Arseneau
- Guy Arseneault
- René Arseneault
- Arthabaska (electoral district)
- Arthur-Virden
- Ian Arthur
- Chandra Arya
- Larry Ashmore
- Dan Ashton
- Niki Ashton
- Steve Ashton
- Mark Assad
- Gérard Asselin
- Assiniboia (electoral district)
- Assiniboia (provincial electoral district)
- Assiniboia East
- Assiniboia West
- Athabasca (Saskatchewan provincial electoral district)
- Athabasca-Barrhead-Westlock
- Athabasca-Lac La Biche
- Athabasca-Sturgeon-Redwater
- Athabaska (electoral district)
- Reg Atkinson
- Atlin (electoral district)
- Jenica Atwin
- Michèle Audette
- Maria Augimeri
- Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
- Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill (provincial electoral district)
- Jean-Martin Aussant
- Robin Austin
- Avalon (electoral district)
- Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Paulina Ayala
- Ramez Ayoub
B
- Erin Babcock
- Roman Baber
- Aris Babikian
- André Bachand (Progressive Conservative MP)
- Raymond Bachand
- Vance Badawey
- Baie Verte-Green Bay
- Bob Bailey (politician)
- Jamie Baillie
- Harry Bains
- Navdeep Bains
- Carol Baird Ellan
- John Baird (Canadian politician)
- George Harold Baker
- Perren Baker
- Walter Baker (Canadian politician)
- William George Baker
- Yvan Baker
- Bas Balkissoon
- Chris Ballard (politician)
- Banff (N.W.T. electoral district)
- Banff—Airdrie
- Banff-Cochrane
- Banff-Kananaskis
- William Barber (Ontario politician)
- Vivian Barbot
- Gilles Baril (PQ)
- Leonard Barkman
- John Barlow (Canadian politician)
- Drew Barnes
- Sue Barnes
- Donna Barnett
- Kevin Barr
- Becky Barrett
- Gaétan Barrette
- Barrhead (electoral district)
- Barrhead-Morinville-Westlock
- Barrhead-Westlock
- Barrie (electoral district)
- Barrie (provincial electoral district)