Category:CanElecResTopTest with bare year
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(previous page) (next page)
This category is not shown on its member pages unless the appropriate user preference (appearance → show hidden categories) is set. |
This is a tracking category. It is used to build and maintain lists of pages—primarily for the sake of the lists themselves and their use in article and category maintenance. It is not part of the encyclopedia's categorization scheme.
More information:
|
Tracking categories for {{Canadian election result/top/ElectionYearTest}}:
- Category:CanElecResTopTest with nil value (population: 0)
- Category:CanElecResTopTest with bare year (population: 4,998)
- Category:CanElecResTopTest with month year (population: 0
- Category:CanElecResTopTest with something before year (population: 3)
- Category:CanElecResTopTest with unrecognised value (population: 0)
* # 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 • A Aa Ae Aj Ao At • B Ba Be Bj Bo Bt • C Ca Ce Cj Co Ct • D Da De Dj Do Dt • E Ea Ee Ej Eo Et • F Fa Fe Fj Fo Ft • G Ga Ge Gj Go Gt • H Ha He Hj Ho Ht • I Ia Ie Ij Io It • J Ja Je Jj Jo Jt • K Ka Ke Kj Ko Kt • L La Le Lj Lo Lt • M Ma Me Mj Mo Mt • N Na Ne Nj No Nt • O Oa Oe Oj Oo Ot • P Pa Pe Pj Po Pt • Q Qa Qe Qj Qo Qt • R Ra Re Rj Ro Rt • S Sa Se Sj So St • T Ta Te Tj To Tt • U Ua Ue Uj Uo Ut • V Va Ve Vj Vo Vt • W Wa We Wj Wo Wt • X Xa Xe Xj Xo Xt • Y Ya Ye Yj Yo Yt • Z Za Ze Zj Zo Zt
Pages in category "CanElecResTopTest with bare year"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 4,998 total. This list may not reflect recent changes (learn more).
(previous page) (next page)0–9
- 5th Queens
- 1966 Manitoba general election
- 1969 Manitoba general election
- 1973 Manitoba general election
- 1977 Manitoba general election
- 2017 Battlefords—Lloydminster federal by-election
- 2017 Bonavista—Burin—Trinity by-election
- 2017 Lac-Saint-Jean federal by-election
- 2017 Scarborough—Agincourt federal by-election
- 2017 South Surrey—White Rock federal by-election
- 2017 Sturgeon River—Parkland federal by-election
- 2018 Chicoutimi—Le Fjord federal by-election
- 2018 Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes federal by-election
- 2018 Vancouver municipal election
- 2019 Canadian federal election in Newfoundland and Labrador
- 2019 Outremont federal by-election
- 2019 York—Simcoe federal by-election
- 2020 Toronto Centre federal by-election
- 2020 York Centre federal by-election
- 2021 Montreal municipal election
- 2021 Quebec municipal elections
A
- Abbotsford (electoral district)
- Abbotsford South
- Abbotsford West
- Abbotsford-Clayburn
- Abbotsford-Mission
- Abbotsford-Mount Lehman
- George Abbott (politician)
- Jim Abbott (Canadian politician)
- John Abbott (St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador politician)
- Tony Abbott (Alberta politician)
- Tony Abbott (Ontario politician)
- Donald Abel
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Abitibi-Est
- Abitibi-Ouest (electoral district)
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Diane Ablonczy
- Ziad Aboultaif
- Acadia (electoral district)
- Acadia (provincial electoral district)
- Acadia-Coronation
- Acadie (electoral district)
- Acadie—Bathurst
- Action civique Montréal
- Barbara Adams (politician)
- Eve Adams
- Peter Adams (politician)
- Addington (electoral district)
- Addington (provincial electoral district)
- Ted Adel
- Mark Adler (politician)
- Cindy Ady
- Agassiz (electoral district)
- Sophia Aggelonitis
- Leona Aglukkaq
- Bharat Agnihotri
- Leela Aheer
- Ahuntsic (electoral district)
- Ahuntsic-Cartierville (electoral district)
- Airdrie (electoral district)
- Airdrie-Chestermere
- Airdrie-Cochrane
- Airdrie-East
- Airdrie-Rocky View
- Scott Aitchison
- Ajax (electoral district)
- Ajax (provincial electoral district)
- Ajax—Pickering
- Ajax—Pickering (provincial electoral district)
- Laura Albanese
- Dan Albas
- Alberni (electoral district)
- Alberni-Pacific Rim
- Alberni-Qualicum
- Albert (1846–1973 electoral district)
- Albert (electoral district)
- Albert (provincial electoral district)
- Lionel Albert
- Alberta (Provisional District)
- Alberton-Bloomfield
- Alberton-Roseville
- Harold Albrecht
- Reg Alcock
- John Aldag
- Chris Alexander (politician)
- Alexandra (provincial electoral district)
- Pam Alexis
- Alfred-Pellan
- Jean Alfred
- Omar Alghabra
- Algoma East
- Algoma West
- Algoma—Manitoulin (provincial electoral district)
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Daniel Allain
- Carole-Marie Allard
- Jean René Allard
- Tracy Allard
- Denis Allchurch
- Malcolm Allen (politician)
- Mike Allen (Alberta politician)
- Mike Allen (New Brunswick politician)
- Leona Alleslev
- Dean Allison
- William Henry Allison
- James Allum
- Iris Almeida-Côté
- William Johnston Almon
- Rob Altemeyer
- Stella Ambler
- Rona Ambrose
- Mickey Amery
- Moe Amery
- Will Amos
- Anita Anand
- Deepak Anand
- Gary Anandasangaree
- Jack Anawak
- Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale
- Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale (provincial electoral district)
- Rob Anders
- William Anderson (Ontario MP)
- Andrea Anderson-Mason
- Brittny Anderson
- David Anderson (Saskatchewan politician)
- Granville Anderson
- Rob Anderson (politician)
- Robert King Anderson
- Shaye Anderson
- Wayne Anderson (politician)
- Guy André
- Jill Andrew
- George William Andrews (Canadian politician)
- Scott Andrews (politician)
- Dominique Anglade
- Joe Anglin
- Timothy Anglin
- Charlie Angus
- John Angus (politician)
- Anjou–Louis-Riel
- Annapolis (electoral district)
- Annapolis (provincial electoral district)
- Annapolis—Kings
- Antigonish (electoral district)
- Antigonish (provincial electoral district)
- Antigonish—Guysborough
- Suzanne Anton
- Michael Applebaum
- Stephen Burpee Appleby
- Ursula Appolloni
- Syl Apps
- Patricia Arab
- Joseph-Éloi Archambault
- Albert Ernest Archer
- Adams George Archibald
- Argenteuil (provincial electoral district)
- Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel
- Argyle (electoral district)
- Argyle-Barrington
- Arm River (electoral district)
- Arm River-Watrous
- Jackie Armstrong-Homeniuk
- Scott Armstrong (politician)
- Teresa Armstrong
- William James Armstrong
- Mel Arnold
- Télésphore Arsenault
- Joël Arseneau
- Kevin Arseneau
- Guy Arseneault
- René Arseneault
- Arthabaska (electoral district)
- Arthur-Virden
- Ian Arthur
- James Arvaluk
- Chandra Arya
- Keith Ashfield
- Dan Ashton
- Niki Ashton
- Steve Ashton
- Mark Assad
- Sarkis Assadourian
- Gérard Asselin
- Mario Asselin
- Assiniboia (electoral district)
- Assiniboia (provincial electoral district)
- Assiniboia East
- Assiniboia West
- Athabasca (provincial electoral district)
- Athabasca (Saskatchewan provincial electoral district)
- Athabasca-Barrhead-Westlock
- Athabasca-Lac La Biche
- Athabasca-Redwater
- Athabasca-Sturgeon-Redwater
- Athabasca-Wabasca
- Athabaska (electoral district)
- Reg Atkinson
- Atlin (electoral district)